4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Skypoint%A%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 1614, TAMPA, FL 33602
$779,000.00 ($638.00 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 1614 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1221 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470598
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Alex Malagon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 401, TAMPA, FL 33602
$599,000.00 ($446.35 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1342 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440911
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scott Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 702, TAMPA, FL 33602
$499,000.00 ($524.71 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 951 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492155
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Douglas Wood, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 1209, TAMPA, FL 33602
$479,900.00 ($621.63 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 1209 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 772 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507554
  2. Provided by COESO REALTY
  3. Contact Edward Grimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 1506, TAMPA, FL 33602
$444,900.00 ($650.44 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 1506 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 684 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445893
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 2313, TAMPA, FL 33602
$444,900.00 ($623.11 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 2313 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 714 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490578
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Brenda Daly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 2709, TAMPA, FL 33602
$417,900.00 ($593.61 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 2709 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 704 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478478
  2. Provided by KEYSTONE PROPERTY CONSULTING FIRM
  3. Contact Alexander Bartnesky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 2513, TAMPA, FL 33602
$402,000.00 ($563.03 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 2513 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 714 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497343
  2. Provided by WESTON GROUP
  3. Contact JAYSON SEFCHICK
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 777 Ashley Drive 1116, TAMPA, FL 33602
$335,000.00 ($550.99 / sqft )

777 Ashley Drive 1116 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 608 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466604
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice