4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Bailey
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12410 Thonotosassa Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$5,200,000.00

12410 Thonotosassa Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 39.40 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8417428
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Anthony Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12230 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$2,150,000.00 ($292.64 / sqft )

12230 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7347 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.51 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8397017
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Virginia Torres Bond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,150,000.00

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Approx. 18.97 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505252
  2. Provided by FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Reed Fischbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9471 Mcintosh Road, DOVER, FL 33527
$1,100,000.00 ($326.41 / sqft )

9471 Mcintosh Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3370 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.37 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8457175
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Wenzel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12428 Kelso Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$938,999.00 ($537.80 / sqft )

12428 Kelso Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1746 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.90 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8428117
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Candy Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2513 Valrico Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$835,000.00 ($234.95 / sqft )

2513 Valrico Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.29 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8417456
  2. Provided by MAVREALTY
  3. Contact Jessica Pierce
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12322 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$765,000.00

12322 Stonelake Ranch Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.06 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496836
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Lisa Dean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2904 Hansen Manor Lane, TAMPA, FL 33611
$635,000.00 ($273.59 / sqft )

2904 Hansen Manor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2321 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445444
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Greg Flower
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13456 Lake Gallagher Drive, DOVER, FL 33527
$634,900.00 ($182.86 / sqft )

13456 Lake Gallagher Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3472 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8453029
  2. Provided by LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13439 Walden Sheffield Road, DOVER, FL 33527
$609,900.00 ($202.09 / sqft )

13439 Walden Sheffield Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3018 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8455503
  2. Provided by LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice