4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Bing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4726 Wild Senna Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33619
$400,000.00 ($206.72 / sqft )

4726 Wild Senna Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1935 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498764
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact penghan Wang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7422 French Marigold Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33619
$399,999.00 ($142.05 / sqft )

7422 French Marigold Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2816 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503296
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Janna Cantero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4712 Ron Eddie, TAMPA, FL 33619
$399,900.00 ($151.02 / sqft )

4712 Ron Eddie More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2648 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501807
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Javi Lopez-Munoz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4436 Globe Thistle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33619
$349,990.00 ($170.48 / sqft )

4436 Globe Thistle Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2053 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500037
  2. Provided by SPARTAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Aaron Brunelle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5335 New Friendship Place, TAMPA, FL 33619
$309,900.00 ($130.98 / sqft )

5335 New Friendship Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2366 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475939
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Ann Marie Vaughan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2015 Wishing Well Way, TAMPA, FL 33619
$300,000.00 ($231.48 / sqft )

2015 Wishing Well Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359168
  2. Provided by LONDON FOSTER REALTY
  3. Contact Hector Mendez Garcia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4459 Globe Thistle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33619
$299,900.00 ($141.60 / sqft )

4459 Globe Thistle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2118 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455082
  2. Provided by REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Gina Marie Holm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4003 Wild Senna Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33619
$284,900.00 ($133.63 / sqft )

4003 Wild Senna Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2132 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478042
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Latikka Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5228 New Friendship Place, TAMPA, FL 33619
$278,500.00 ($140.02 / sqft )

5228 New Friendship Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464808
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Yadira Bellido
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7018 51st Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33619
$98,900.00

7018 51st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8394349
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Pat Rodgers McCullough
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice