4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Boyette Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11526 River Country Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$1,650,000.00 ($246.93 / sqft )

11526 River Country Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6682 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8433306
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Natalie O. Maseda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8214 Revels Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$1,015,000.00 ($193.56 / sqft )

8214 Revels Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5244 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.77 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497945
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
  3. Contact Jennifer Sparacino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8609 Stoner Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$858,300.00 ($192.70 / sqft )

8609 Stoner Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4454 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.46 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8444280
  2. Provided by HARRIS REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Bruce Harris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10915 Charmwood Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$734,500.00 ($161.22 / sqft )

10915 Charmwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4556 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490730
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Brenda Privette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6902 Potts Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$675,000.00 ($240.04 / sqft )

6902 Potts Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2812 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8480708
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Lynn Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10551 Tranquil Meadow Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$645,000.00 ($142.23 / sqft )

10551 Tranquil Meadow Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4535 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456160
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Ping Chiu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9823 Sunnyoak Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$585,000.00 ($174.78 / sqft )

9823 Sunnyoak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3347 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881220
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Kenny Diab
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11109 Winn Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$579,900.00 ($180.88 / sqft )

11109 Winn Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3206 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501810
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Karen Krenn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9617 Greenbank Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$535,000.00 ($172.75 / sqft )

9617 Greenbank Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3097 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483499
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Robert Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10602 Bamboo Rod Circle, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$525,000.00 ($129.06 / sqft )

10602 Bamboo Rod Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4068 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501708
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Pithers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice