- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Bryan Plant City
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$400,000.00
3611 Reynolds Street 1-2 Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- MLSID: TB8424515
- Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
- Contact Katie Bartolotti
- DMCA Notice
$359,000.00 ($167.13 / sqft )
301 Sugar Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2148 sqft
- MLSID: TB8483546
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Angela Davis LLC
- DMCA Notice
$305,000.00 ($208.33 / sqft )
3501 Reynolds Street Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1464 sqft
- MLSID: TB8459488
- Provided by YELLOWFIN REALTY
- Contact Andrew Schmitt
- DMCA Notice
$300,000.00
204513 0000 Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 2.13 acres
- MLSID: TB8405875
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- Contact Jason Maniecki
- DMCA Notice
$289,999.00 ($251.74 / sqft )
3914 Boot Bay Road More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1152 sqft
- MLSID: L4958596
- Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
- Contact Julio Fernandez, Jr
- DMCA Notice
$275,000.00
23 Violet Street Virtual Tour More Like This
- MLSID: L4958255
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Melissa Ramirez
- DMCA Notice
$270,000.00 ($196.36 / sqft )
4607 Lantana Place Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1375 sqft
- MLSID: TB8506215
- Provided by CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
- Contact Trish Carter
- DMCA Notice
$235,000.00 ($261.69 / sqft )
13 Euclid Dr Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 898 sqft
- MLSID: TB8490813
- Provided by REALTY ADVISOR EXPERTS
- Contact Mike Griffin
- DMCA Notice
$199,900.00 ($158.65 / sqft )
2009 Cedar Run Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1260 sqft
- MLSID: TB8473905
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Terry Sobzak
- DMCA Notice
$175,000.00 ($195.31 / sqft )
2506 Waver Street Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 896 sqft
- MLSID: O6385160
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Youbel Montesino
- DMCA Notice
- 1
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com