4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Bryant
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14718 San Marsala Court, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,300,000.00 ($343.37 / sqft )

14718 San Marsala Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3786 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495508
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Amanda Siftar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11637 Bristol Chase Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$1,300,000.00 ($276.42 / sqft )

11637 Bristol Chase Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4703 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490037
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Denis Romero, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15911 Muirfield Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$970,000.00 ($194.51 / sqft )

15911 Muirfield Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4987 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500709
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Stephanie Scarlette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15618 Shoal Creek Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
$949,000.00 ($180.90 / sqft )

15618 Shoal Creek Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5246 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494594
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Carsten Prause
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16135 Lytham Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$935,000.00 ($197.17 / sqft )

16135 Lytham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4742 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490121
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Carsten Prause
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13030 Eagles Entry Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$919,000.00 ($213.52 / sqft )

13030 Eagles Entry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4304 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481094
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Carsten Prause
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16118 Muirfield Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$799,900.00 ($190.45 / sqft )

16118 Muirfield Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401648
  2. Provided by WATERMAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Christopher Danielski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13106 Royal George Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
$795,000.00 ($214.46 / sqft )

13106 Royal George Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3707 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483715
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Carsten Prause
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15922 Muirfield Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$739,900.00 ($232.38 / sqft )

15922 Muirfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3184 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497721
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Ashley Gajdosz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16026 Shinnecock Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$659,900.00 ($235.68 / sqft )

16026 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504839
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Stephanie Scarlette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice