4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Burney
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1502 Azalea Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$940,000.00 ($163.14 / sqft )

1502 Azalea Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5762 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.47 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8434025
  2. Provided by MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
  3. Contact Mac McGrath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 104 Maki Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$795,900.00 ($230.96 / sqft )

104 Maki Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3446 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462012
  2. Provided by REALTY ADVISOR EXPERTS
  3. Contact Mike Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6206 Hale Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$399,900.00 ($225.17 / sqft )

6206 Hale Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1776 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502647
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Pasotti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1703 Oakwood Estates Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$389,900.00 ($194.95 / sqft )

1703 Oakwood Estates Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959072
  2. Provided by XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Annette Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 902 Alsobrook Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$385,000.00 ($219.75 / sqft )

902 Alsobrook Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1752 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444174
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ruth Padilla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1412 Union Pacific Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$319,900.00 ($207.86 / sqft )

1412 Union Pacific Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1539 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.92 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496641
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Nicole Kraus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 117 Strickland Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$318,990.00 ($143.75 / sqft )

117 Strickland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2219 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149230
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Keyna Andino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 824 Ashentree Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$279,900.00 ($133.73 / sqft )

824 Ashentree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2093 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502471
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Brooke Hefte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1939 Greenwood Valley Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$249,999.00 ($144.01 / sqft )

1939 Greenwood Valley Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960110
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Melissa Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1919 Greenwood Valley Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$229,900.00 ($132.58 / sqft )

1919 Greenwood Valley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1734 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473047
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Peyton Stanton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice