- Michael Apt, REALTOR ®
- Tropic Shores Realty
- Mobile: 352.942.8247
- michaelapt@hotmail.com
- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Calusa
- Listing Status = Active
$449,999.00
7810 Clark Moody Boulevard More Like This
- MLSID: TB8497577
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
- DMCA Notice
$344,900.00 ($174.02 / sqft )
7615 Cumber Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1982 sqft
- MLSID: TB8462932
- Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- Contact Cole Dye
- DMCA Notice
$325,000.00 ($248.66 / sqft )
7715 Cherrytree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1307 sqft
- MLSID: A4690665
- Provided by FLATFEE.COM
- Contact Cliff Glansen
- DMCA Notice
$320,000.00 ($135.77 / sqft )
7624 Summertree Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2357 sqft
- MLSID: TB8430498
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Pat Rodgers McCullough
- DMCA Notice
$315,000.00 ($153.29 / sqft )
6646 Albemarle Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2055 sqft
- MLSID: TB8505545
- Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- Contact Luisa Londono
- DMCA Notice
$299,999.00 ($142.79 / sqft )
7330 Fairwood Avenue Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2101 sqft
- MLSID: TB8480560
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Donna Quinn
- DMCA Notice
$297,000.00 ($150.46 / sqft )
7544 Red Mill Circle Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1974 sqft
- MLSID: O6312511
- Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
- Contact Luba Tsaruk
- DMCA Notice
$287,000.00 ($196.04 / sqft )
7924 Datura Ln. Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1464 sqft
- MLSID: TB8495488
- Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
- Contact Maria A. Abreu
- DMCA Notice
$284,900.00 ($144.62 / sqft )
7505 Bramblewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1970 sqft
- MLSID: TB8404709
- Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- Contact Hector Contreras
- DMCA Notice
$275,000.00 ($135.47 / sqft )
7900 Cayuga Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2030 sqft
- MLSID: W7885471
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Chris Shinham
- DMCA Notice
Listings provided courtesy of The Hernando County Association of Realtors MLS.
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com