4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Cannella
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6124 Lynn Road, TAMPA, FL 33625
$680,000.00 ($185.08 / sqft )

6124 Lynn Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3674 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: S5141982
  2. Provided by DE LA CASA REALTY
  3. Contact Elaine Pumarejo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4132 Gauge Line Loop, TAMPA, FL 33624
$530,000.00 ($324.36 / sqft )

4132 Gauge Line Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1634 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470575
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Sammy Haji
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10903 Arbor Ridge Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$489,000.00 ($209.33 / sqft )

10903 Arbor Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2336 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501876
  2. Provided by FIRST FLA. RLTY. OF TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Walkis Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11230 Elmfield Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
$469,900.00 ($240.24 / sqft )

11230 Elmfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506922
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Karina De La Rosa Cuello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11111 Bramblebrush Street, TAMPA, FL 33624
$399,950.00 ($280.67 / sqft )

11111 Bramblebrush Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1425 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479798
  2. Provided by KIRSCHNER REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Karen Kirschner Fonte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11340 Calgary Circle, TAMPA, FL 33624
$374,000.00 ($173.95 / sqft )

11340 Calgary Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396776
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Chris Creegan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10309 Parkcrest Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$344,900.00 ($214.36 / sqft )

10309 Parkcrest Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1609 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8432107
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Pedro Luna, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10617 Fairfield Village Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$339,900.00 ($207.51 / sqft )

10617 Fairfield Village Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1638 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506010
  2. Provided by PLATINUM KEY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Deborah Brady
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10033 Tranquility Way, TAMPA, FL 33625
$310,000.00 ($189.02 / sqft )

10033 Tranquility Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468541
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Dylan Tibbetts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6024 Parkside Meadow Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
$309,500.00 ($181.21 / sqft )

6024 Parkside Meadow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1708 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459169
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Darlene Davenport
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice