4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Carrollwood K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10525 Homestead Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$1,800,000.00 ($430.62 / sqft )

10525 Homestead Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4180 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490147
  2. Provided by BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Robbie Henderson, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4009 Priory Circle, TAMPA, FL 33618
$1,150,000.00 ($247.31 / sqft )

4009 Priory Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489893
  2. Provided by RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  3. Contact Lindsey Fowkes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11712 Jackson Landing Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
$878,900.00 ($215.84 / sqft )

11712 Jackson Landing Place Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4072 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490550
  2. Provided by MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Neisha Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2839 Safe Harbor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$859,900.00 ($221.97 / sqft )

2839 Safe Harbor Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3874 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498857
  2. Provided by SPIN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Lee Kearney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3106 Lake Ellen Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$779,900.00 ($237.85 / sqft )

3106 Lake Ellen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3279 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477326
  2. Provided by GUARDIAN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Justin Ostow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4616 Westford Circle, TAMPA, FL 33618
$739,000.00 ($160.44 / sqft )

4616 Westford Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4606 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474422
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Adriana Silver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3025 Samara Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$625,000.00 ($186.96 / sqft )

3025 Samara Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3343 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485204
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Eric Frantz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10916 Carrollwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$624,900.00 ($240.72 / sqft )

10916 Carrollwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2596 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506194
  2. Provided by GUARDIAN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Justin Ostow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12212 Snead Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
$624,000.00 ($221.75 / sqft )

12212 Snead Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2814 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486556
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Lewkowicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10408 Reclinata Lane, TAMPA, FL 33618
$600,000.00 ($176.47 / sqft )

10408 Reclinata Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493878
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Michael Lezcano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice