4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Citrus Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 125 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
$3,045,000.00 ($448.39 / sqft )

125 Avonwood Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6791 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8398007
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kim Doukas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 511 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
$2,300,000.00 ($490.51 / sqft )

511 Avonwood New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4689 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8381787
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kim Doukas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1210 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
$1,320,900.00 ($430.40 / sqft )

1210 Avonwood Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3069 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8424065
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kim Doukas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15304 Bellamy Road, TAMPA, FL 33625
$725,000.00 ($181.84 / sqft )

15304 Bellamy Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3987 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911043
  2. Provided by EASY REALTY
  3. Contact Greg Owen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7617 Alvina Street, TAMPA, FL 33625
$629,900.00 ($200.86 / sqft )

7617 Alvina Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3136 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506849
  2. Provided by CIRCUITOUS REALTY
  3. Contact Emily Colamarino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13305 Tiger Lilly Lane, TAMPA, FL 33625
$610,000.00 ($186.54 / sqft )

13305 Tiger Lilly Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3270 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488418
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Joelle Gjelaj
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6512 Steeplechase Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
$595,000.00 ($202.04 / sqft )

6512 Steeplechase Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2945 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505271
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Lewkowicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15101 Redvale Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
$589,000.00 ($256.20 / sqft )

15101 Redvale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2299 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496725
  2. Provided by FIRST FLA. RLTY. OF TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Walkis Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15123 Bald Eagle Street, TAMPA, FL 33625
$539,999.00 ($197.08 / sqft )

15123 Bald Eagle Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2740 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460936
  2. Provided by WEALTH HAVEN REALTY
  3. Contact Jeffrey Tabares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6936 Rocky Canyon Way, TAMPA, FL 33625
$500,000.00 ($248.26 / sqft )

6936 Rocky Canyon Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2014 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505138
  2. Provided by CIGAR CITY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Albert Leon Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice