4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Collins
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11873 Lake Lucaya Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$889,000.00 ($165.37 / sqft )

11873 Lake Lucaya Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5376 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3529287
  2. Provided by ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  3. Contact Paul Arrington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11830 Newberry Grove Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$735,000.00 ($140.29 / sqft )

11830 Newberry Grove Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5239 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493592
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Timothy Brim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11702 Lake Lucaya Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$735,000.00 ($179.71 / sqft )

11702 Lake Lucaya Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4090 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454689
  2. Provided by RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  3. Contact Christina Tinsley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11807 Harpswell Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$675,000.00 ($155.93 / sqft )

11807 Harpswell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4329 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499760
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  3. Contact Christopher Ryan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10901 Wildcat Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$565,000.00 ($160.24 / sqft )

10901 Wildcat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3526 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497976
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Nikki Franklin, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10223 Caraway Spice Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$539,000.00 ($145.83 / sqft )

10223 Caraway Spice Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3696 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471688
  2. Provided by PROPERTY HOLDINGS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Lindsay Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10232 Holland Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$538,000.00 ($143.62 / sqft )

10232 Holland Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3746 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506715
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Veronique Jooste
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12407 Gilmerton Mist Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$525,000.00 ($169.68 / sqft )

12407 Gilmerton Mist Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3094 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418264
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Victoria Escobar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11333 Emerald Shore Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$509,900.00 ($149.84 / sqft )

11333 Emerald Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3403 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681840
  2. Provided by MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  3. Contact Heidi Stubbers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12326 Blue Pacific Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$500,000.00 ($144.76 / sqft )

12326 Blue Pacific Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3454 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451168
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jennifer Velez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice