4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Colson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 453 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$575,000.00

453 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.59 acres
  1. MLSID: T3461113
  2. Provided by CLIGGITT REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Cliggitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3912 Reflection Dock Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$534,900.00 ($229.77 / sqft )

3912 Reflection Dock Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2328 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490565
  2. Provided by JPAR PREMIER DESTINATION REALTY
  3. Contact Misia Eisenhauer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 712 Camellia Court, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$499,000.00 ($182.12 / sqft )

712 Camellia Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2740 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475542
  2. Provided by KENNARD REALTY GROUP, INC
  3. Contact Alan Gaddie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for  Taylor Road , SEFFNER, FL 33584
$484,000.00

Taylor Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.40 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8361072
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Brandon Rimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 902 Two Houses Lane, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$459,000.00 ($125.31 / sqft )

902 Two Houses Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3663 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.39 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481569
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Deana Cannella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 902 Two Houses Lane, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$459,000.00 ($125.31 / sqft )

902 Two Houses Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3663 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.39 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481570
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Deana Cannella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 413 Euclid Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$410,000.00 ($184.19 / sqft )

413 Euclid Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2226 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466156
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Deyanira Tapia de Jesus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1613 Mosaic Forest Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$405,000.00 ($163.64 / sqft )

1613 Mosaic Forest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2475 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500600
  2. Provided by GOFF & ASSOCIATES REALTORS
  3. Contact Glenn Goff, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1011 Lake Shore Ranch Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$400,000.00 ($202.02 / sqft )

1011 Lake Shore Ranch Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525631
  2. Provided by SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact William Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2015 Ronald Circle, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$385,000.00 ($195.23 / sqft )

2015 Ronald Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1972 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453875
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Gordon Klaiber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice