4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Cork
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2851 Bruton Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$1,200,000.00 ($296.74 / sqft )

2851 Bruton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4044 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.73 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8500472
  2. Provided by MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Varghese Mammen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6606 Gator Ranch Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$699,000.00 ($202.73 / sqft )

6606 Gator Ranch Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3448 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490007
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Kanicki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4702 Cypress Serenity Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$684,000.00 ($160.34 / sqft )

4702 Cypress Serenity Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4266 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.91 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472729
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Mary Gillam
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4622 Justin Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$620,000.00 ($129.17 / sqft )

4622 Justin Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4800 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8458825
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kari Hazeltine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2425 Hawk Griffin Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$574,900.00 ($244.22 / sqft )

2425 Hawk Griffin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2354 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.19 acres
  1. MLSID: O6398587
  2. Provided by REALTY COLLECTION
  3. Contact Michelle Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Stanley Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$569,000.00

Stanley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.47 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8460232
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Theresa Benefield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5900 Dormany Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$500,000.00

5900 Dormany Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.70 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8403299
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4805 Cooper Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$499,000.00 ($245.81 / sqft )

4805 Cooper Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2030 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8451075
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Roza Vahedi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3406 Grassy Knoll Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$410,000.00 ($157.63 / sqft )

3406 Grassy Knoll Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2601 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691930
  2. Provided by KEYS REALTY REDEFINED LLC
  3. Contact Randal Longo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6230 Bob Head Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$275,000.00 ($169.75 / sqft )

6230 Bob Head Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497017
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Denis Romero, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice