4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Cotee River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6013 Madison Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$489,000.00 ($192.44 / sqft )

6013 Madison Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2541 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885176
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Jennifer Miller-Kuhn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5330 Riverwalk Preserve Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$439,900.00 ($173.53 / sqft )

5330 Riverwalk Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878324
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Diane s Hawk-Jump
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5422 Charles Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$399,000.00 ($249.38 / sqft )

5422 Charles Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883180
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Irene Jonas, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5621 Antelope Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$389,000.00 ($179.43 / sqft )

5621 Antelope Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2168 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885002
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Irene Jonas, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6515 Taylor Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$350,000.00 ($134.10 / sqft )

6515 Taylor Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2610 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465895
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Scott Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6431 Taylor Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$339,900.00 ($154.43 / sqft )

6431 Taylor Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2201 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453599
  2. Provided by BILTMORE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Shelly Hayden Mansfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5324 Riverwalk Preserve Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$339,000.00 ($131.04 / sqft )

5324 Riverwalk Preserve Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2587 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879151
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Beata Eider
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5425 Drinkard Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$329,999.00 ($120.70 / sqft )

5425 Drinkard Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2734 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882529
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Janina Wozniak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5255 School Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$314,900.00 ($158.72 / sqft )

5255 School Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494770
  2. Provided by BILTMORE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Shelly Hayden Mansfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7353 Banner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$309,900.00 ($116.77 / sqft )

7353 Banner Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2654 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880681
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS
  3. Contact Cindy Andrews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice