4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Crestwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4353 Fontanarosa Village Court, TAMPA, FL 33614
$710,000.00 ($262.96 / sqft )

4353 Fontanarosa Village Court Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489079
  2. Provided by URBAN REAL ESTATE US
  3. Contact Jessica Scialletti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8459 Modano Place, TAMPA, FL 33614
$630,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )

8459 Modano Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490218
  2. Provided by URBAN REAL ESTATE US
  3. Contact Jessica Scialletti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7810 Cameron Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$585,000.00 ($322.85 / sqft )

7810 Cameron Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1812 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482942
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Mia Tran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4789 Whispering Wind Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$530,000.00 ($191.54 / sqft )

4789 Whispering Wind Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2767 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499395
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Ping Chiu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7815 Woodlynne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$415,000.00 ($234.99 / sqft )

7815 Woodlynne Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500253
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tom Leber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7012 Hubert Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$355,000.00 ($234.79 / sqft )

7012 Hubert Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6323856
  2. Provided by RUBIO REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC
  3. Contact Bryan Rubio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8618 Villa Largo Drive, TAMPA, FL 33614
$348,900.00 ($224.52 / sqft )

8618 Villa Largo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473269
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Leisa Mohler-Erickson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7804 Church Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$299,900.00 ($287.26 / sqft )

7804 Church Avenue Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483891
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Trenton Howell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3925 Robson Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
$298,900.00 ($276.76 / sqft )

3925 Robson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466588
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Yaneisi Lopetegui
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4012 Circlewood Court, TAMPA, FL 33614
$254,900.00 ($119.17 / sqft )

4012 Circlewood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2139 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451775
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Janice Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice