4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Dover
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14080 Sydney Road, DOVER, FL 33527
$1,098,500.00 ($238.49 / sqft )

14080 Sydney Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4606 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8398658
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact James Leon-Rosas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3719 Moores Lake Road, DOVER, FL 33527
$899,000.00 ($341.05 / sqft )

3719 Moores Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2636 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.13 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8462403
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13887 Gavin Road, DOVER, FL 33527
$870,000.00 ($192.01 / sqft )

13887 Gavin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4531 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8484021
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Colette Hughes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3147 Sydney Dover Road, DOVER, FL 33527
$550,000.00 ($241.23 / sqft )

3147 Sydney Dover Road Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2280 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8500550
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Botija Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14140 Sydney Road, DOVER, FL 33527
$489,900.00

14140 Sydney Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.81 acres
  1. MLSID: W7878671
  2. Provided by APRILE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Jason Aprile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3414 Lindsey Street, DOVER, FL 33527
$350,000.00 ($205.28 / sqft )

3414 Lindsey Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418665
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Yhotzmine Fields
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice