4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Edison
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4919 Nebraska Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$594,000.00 ($245.05 / sqft )

4919 Nebraska Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2424 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460891
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Jason Papi, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 914 North Bay Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$534,000.00 ($261.89 / sqft )

914 North Bay Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2039 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486281
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Marlene Loehlein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 803 Louisiana Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$519,900.00 ($218.35 / sqft )

803 Louisiana Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2381 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3547400
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Bradley Chais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1303 New Orleans Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$500,000.00 ($226.35 / sqft )

1303 New Orleans Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2209 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442038
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BE3
  3. Contact Maria Nerguizian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1425 29th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
$429,990.00 ($288.78 / sqft )

1425 29th Avenue New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1489 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496021
  2. Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 800 Genesee Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$420,000.00 ($41.38 / sqft )

800 Genesee Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10150 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494411
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Yolanda Hodges
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1305 Osborne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$389,000.00 ($243.89 / sqft )

1305 Osborne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1595 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481457
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Heather Spinosa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1613 Chelsea Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$355,999.00 ($267.87 / sqft )

1613 Chelsea Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1329 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498770
  2. Provided by MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Duberney Castro JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1702 Frierson Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$350,000.00 ($205.04 / sqft )

1702 Frierson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1707 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3542352
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Kelly Knetsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4206 13th Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$330,000.00 ($314.89 / sqft )

4206 13th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502736
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Rob McGuire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice