4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Egypt Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3314 Kirby Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
$869,999.00 ($287.79 / sqft )

3314 Kirby Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3023 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501995
  2. Provided by LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Yemma Gallardo Pedreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6923 Himes Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$499,900.00 ($218.30 / sqft )

6923 Himes Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2290 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489761
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact William Lolly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7208 Glen Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$484,000.00 ($273.45 / sqft )

7208 Glen Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8428385
  2. Provided by BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Maria Onoro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6914 N Himes Ave, TAMPA, FL 33614
$429,000.00 ($248.55 / sqft )

6914 N Himes Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1726 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500716
  2. Provided by MARK IT REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Juan Onofre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3127 Sligh Avenue 104b, TAMPA, FL 33614
$215,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

3127 Sligh Avenue 104b Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1322 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885268
  2. Provided by FLORIDAS A TEAM REALTY
  3. Contact Suleymy Guzman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13608 Village Drive 6204, TAMPA, FL 33618
$164,900.00 ($148.29 / sqft )

13608 Village Drive 6204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1112 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477786
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Thad Gourley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice