4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Essrig
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4326 Middle Lake Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$800,000.00 ($193.05 / sqft )

4326 Middle Lake Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4144 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503976
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Lewkowicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13522 Avista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$735,000.00 ($254.50 / sqft )

13522 Avista Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2888 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499389
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Dobbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14164 Fennsbury Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$729,900.00 ($194.07 / sqft )

14164 Fennsbury Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3761 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506017
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Amy Hauser, MBA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5046 Barrowe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$725,000.00 ($172.50 / sqft )

5046 Barrowe Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4203 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502389
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Barbara Jordan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12804 Wallingford Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$694,500.00 ($209.38 / sqft )

12804 Wallingford Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3317 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488688
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Kim Cash
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13528 Avista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$595,000.00 ($361.04 / sqft )

13528 Avista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481518
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jan Zalasin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13512 Sobrado Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$565,000.00 ($236.90 / sqft )

13512 Sobrado Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2385 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504618
  2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact A.J. Altieri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13022 Sanctuary Village Lane, TAMPA, FL 33624
$539,000.00 ($224.86 / sqft )

13022 Sanctuary Village Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2397 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476787
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact G.J. Minardi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5341 Southwick Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$450,000.00 ($255.83 / sqft )

5341 Southwick Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1759 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496083
  2. Provided by CONCI, REALTORS
  3. Contact Cyndi Olmstead
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13137 Carrollwood Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$354,900.00 ($179.70 / sqft )

13137 Carrollwood Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1975 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404277
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Michael Mcgee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice