4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Folsom
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9358 Harney Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$2,695,000.00

9358 Harney Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.33 acres
  1. MLSID: T3421387
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mitchell Eckley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9628 Davis Road, TAMPA, FL 33637
$699,900.00 ($272.44 / sqft )

9628 Davis Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2569 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465172
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  3. Contact Lynn Werner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11222 Sycamore Glen Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$536,140.00 ($164.26 / sqft )

11222 Sycamore Glen Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477826
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9811 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$533,520.00 ($163.46 / sqft )

9811 Redwood Heights Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495524
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8601 Tidewater Trail Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
$531,990.00 ($172.44 / sqft )

8601 Tidewater Trail Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3085 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503730
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9802 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$518,760.00 ($158.93 / sqft )

9802 Redwood Heights Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495558
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9809 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$489,440.00 ($173.62 / sqft )

9809 Redwood Heights Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2819 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495540
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11115 Sycamore Glen Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$479,040.00 ($169.93 / sqft )

11115 Sycamore Glen Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2819 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503259
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9714 Oak Ranch Crescent Court, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$474,000.00 ($156.13 / sqft )

9714 Oak Ranch Crescent Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3036 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491978
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Karen Chastain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9804 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$456,550.00 ($194.61 / sqft )

9804 Redwood Heights Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2346 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485951
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jacque Gendron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice