4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Forest Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1405 Arctic Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$650,000.00 ($212.42 / sqft )

1405 Arctic Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502611
  2. Provided by CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ana Chirino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1721 Perio Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
$574,900.00 ($210.97 / sqft )

1721 Perio Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2725 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493066
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Raul Riano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8316 Edison Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$520,000.00 ($234.87 / sqft )

8316 Edison Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2214 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503087
  2. Provided by EXCLUSIVE HOMES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Betty Larralde
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10945 Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33612
$480,999.00

10945 Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: TB8495775
  2. Provided by BRICKELL BROKERS R.E.
  3. Contact Tania Borges
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 2127 Perio Street 1, TAMPA, FL 33612
$465,000.00 ($272.73 / sqft )

2127 Perio Street 1 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506987
  2. Provided by SEIDEN SOLUTIONS INC
  3. Contact Sharon Seiden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 2127 Perio Street 1, Tampa, FL 33612
$465,000.00 ($272.73 / sqft )

2127 Perio Street 1 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506987
  2. Provided by SEIDEN SOLUTIONS INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9408 Orleans Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$429,999.00 ($334.37 / sqft )

9408 Orleans Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1286 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502849
  2. Provided by SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Carmen Benitez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1802 Knollwood Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$389,000.00 ($173.74 / sqft )

1802 Knollwood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2239 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443009
  2. Provided by GENSTONE REALTY
  3. Contact John Blevins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8419 Ola Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$379,000.00 ($317.95 / sqft )

8419 Ola Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1192 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492482
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Gisselle Amparo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8517 Highland Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$375,000.00 ($418.53 / sqft )

8517 Highland Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 896 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484788
  2. Provided by YANY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lisette Avin Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice