4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Foster
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1305 Hilton Place, TAMPA, FL 33604
$989,900.00 ($193.45 / sqft )

1305 Hilton Place New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5117 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476383
  2. Provided by REALTY BLU
  3. Contact Gabriel Molinet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1214 Park Circle, TAMPA, FL 33604
$575,000.00

1214 Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8477180
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Patty Martini Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1015 Crawford Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$575,000.00 ($343.69 / sqft )

1015 Crawford Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463426
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Lizz Harmon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7110 Taliaferro Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$550,000.00 ($175.66 / sqft )

7110 Taliaferro Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3131 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487326
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Stephanie Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6317 22nd Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$479,400.00 ($221.84 / sqft )

6317 22nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2161 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483050
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Julien Collet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8405 Canterbury Lake Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33619
$450,000.00 ($143.45 / sqft )

8405 Canterbury Lake Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3137 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506285
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Romana Simplice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6618 23rd Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$440,900.00 ($300.34 / sqft )

6618 23rd Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456417
  2. Provided by FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  3. Contact Aizianette Franklin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1219 Flora Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$420,000.00 ($209.16 / sqft )

1219 Flora Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506711
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Amy Greenfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1014 Crawford Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$399,900.00 ($196.13 / sqft )

1014 Crawford Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2039 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490431
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Luisella De Angelis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1702 Knollwood Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$350,000.00 ($243.73 / sqft )

1702 Knollwood Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1436 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440125
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sandra Kehoe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice