4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Frost
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8931 Turnstone Haven Place, TAMPA, FL 33619
$264,900.00 ($140.90 / sqft )

8931 Turnstone Haven Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462161
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Dennisse Nieves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10201 Courtney Palms Boulevard 203, TAMPA, FL 33619
$255,000.00 ($205.31 / sqft )

10201 Courtney Palms Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1242 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503765
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Douglas Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4711 Chatterton Way, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$245,000.00 ($172.41 / sqft )

4711 Chatterton Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1421 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499450
  2. Provided by KEY TO FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Rhonda Ryals
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4953 White Sanderling Court, TAMPA, FL 33619
$237,000.00 ($134.20 / sqft )

4953 White Sanderling Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959841
  2. Provided by BERRY REALTY & APPRAISAL SERVICES PA
  3. Contact Tina Ford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8723 Turnstone Haven Place, TAMPA, FL 33619
$228,900.00 ($129.62 / sqft )

8723 Turnstone Haven Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412436
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Matthew Rego
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9916 Courtney Palms Boulevard 103, TAMPA, FL 33619
$220,000.00 ($193.66 / sqft )

9916 Courtney Palms Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1136 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480816
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Trent Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice