4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Gibsonton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8603 Magnolia Street, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$994,000.00 ($154.40 / sqft )

8603 Magnolia Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6438 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492209
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Panida Promsook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9901 Bay Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$960,000.00 ($175.82 / sqft )

9901 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484022
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Brandon Rimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7610 Anna Avenue, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$400,000.00 ($135.59 / sqft )

7610 Anna Avenue Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2950 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.45 acres
  1. MLSID: W7878795
  2. Provided by BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
  3. Contact Roy Barnhart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7746 Sunshine Bridge Avenue, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$399,000.00 ($139.02 / sqft )

7746 Sunshine Bridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2870 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467267
  2. Provided by SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Breanna St Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7612 Sunshine Bridge Avenue, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$389,900.00 ($125.98 / sqft )

7612 Sunshine Bridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3095 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469071
  2. Provided by WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
  3. Contact Han Bautista
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10020 Linda Street, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$300,000.00

10020 Linda Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: T3496043
  2. Provided by PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  3. Contact AnaMaria Palermo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10409 Alafia Street, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$170,000.00 ($183.98 / sqft )

10409 Alafia Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490696
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Brad Kuenzig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11344 Southwind Lake Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$99,000.00

11344 Southwind Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8433756
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Robert McBean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice