4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Gulfside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1734 Rumar Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$610,000.00 ($86.35 / sqft )

1734 Rumar Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7064 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937355
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Erin Floyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for  Kibler Ln  , HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$549,900.00

Kibler Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: U8233160
  2. Provided by PAPPAS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Michael Pappas, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2423 Triggerfish Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$500,000.00 ($149.25 / sqft )

2423 Triggerfish Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3350 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490796
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Michelle Dinsmore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12612 4th Isle, HUDSON, FL 34667
$449,900.00 ($192.35 / sqft )

12612 4th Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2339 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880391
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS
  3. Contact Kathleen Paglaiccetti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12605 4th Isle, HUDSON, FL 34667
$399,000.00 ($50.18 / sqft )

12605 4th Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 7951 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450215
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Elizabeth Hayes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2003 Barracuda Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$342,000.00 ($137.41 / sqft )

2003 Barracuda Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2489 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460994
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Vanessa Leonard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2211 Harrison Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$336,900.00 ($125.43 / sqft )

2211 Harrison Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2686 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471292
  2. Provided by LCA REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Druselis Escalona
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1027 Orca Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$330,000.00 ($132.58 / sqft )

1027 Orca Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2489 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501279
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Celeste Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2334 Barracuda Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$329,500.00 ($189.37 / sqft )

2334 Barracuda Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481092
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Renee Gialousis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2153 Barracuda Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$324,900.00 ($135.43 / sqft )

2153 Barracuda Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2399 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459040
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Heather Higgins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice