4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = James M Marlow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5642 Riverview Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$329,000.00 ($150.92 / sqft )

5642 Riverview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2180 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881338
  2. Provided by PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Sam Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5045 Green Key Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$299,000.00 ($163.48 / sqft )

5045 Green Key Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1829 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499091
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Chris Jhoda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5828 1st Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$295,000.00 ($271.14 / sqft )

5828 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883953
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Melinda Ray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5240 School Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$275,000.00 ($137.36 / sqft )

5240 School Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879448
  2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Gena Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7151 Pinewood Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$244,900.00 ($155.39 / sqft )

7151 Pinewood Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1576 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499052
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Chris Jhoda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 6007 Corson Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$229,900.00 ($203.45 / sqft )

6007 Corson Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361251
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6149 2nd Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$229,000.00 ($143.66 / sqft )

6149 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1594 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460497
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC
  3. Contact Charles Ulatowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4800 Fleetwood St, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$229,000.00 ($116.96 / sqft )

4800 Fleetwood St Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6301213
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Jose Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice