4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Knights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Blanton Acres Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$900,000.00

Blanton Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 22.70 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8436154
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Padmalatha Pasham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3970 Knights Griffin Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$879,000.00 ($578.29 / sqft )

3970 Knights Griffin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.07 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8476640
  2. Provided by LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cally Cox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2125 Lanier Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$825,000.00 ($269.96 / sqft )

2125 Lanier Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3056 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.81 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8486665
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Karina Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2921 Lampp Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$825,000.00 ($148.97 / sqft )

2921 Lampp Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5538 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.71 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481366
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Jason Papi, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2203 Hidden Pond Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$749,900.00 ($171.72 / sqft )

2203 Hidden Pond Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4367 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8444010
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  3. Contact Brenda Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 118 E Hunter Rd, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$725,000.00 ($350.92 / sqft )

118 E Hunter Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2066 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.67 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8422848
  2. Provided by FISH HAWK REALTY R.E.SALE CTR.
  3. Contact Jessica Hudson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3116 Lumber Falls Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$649,999.00 ($158.81 / sqft )

3116 Lumber Falls Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4093 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483570
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3209 Lumber Falls Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$624,999.00 ($134.41 / sqft )

3209 Lumber Falls Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458307
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2802 Lyra Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$612,875.00 ($353.85 / sqft )

2802 Lyra Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1732 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.55 acres
  1. MLSID: A4677088
  2. Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  3. Contact Moe Mossa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3328 Lumber Falls Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
$575,999.00 ($133.98 / sqft )

3328 Lumber Falls Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4299 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452970
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice