4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Lanier
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6054 Yeats Manor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,879,000.00 ($436.57 / sqft )

6054 Yeats Manor Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4304 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478617
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Karolina Franz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5707 Yeats Manor Drive 201, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,725,000.00 ($467.73 / sqft )

5707 Yeats Manor Drive 201 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3688 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467309
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sterling Remer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6123 Yeats Manor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,638,000.00 ($318.80 / sqft )

6123 Yeats Manor Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5138 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8407609
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jay Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5823 Bowen Daniel Drive 906, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,400,000.00 ($461.74 / sqft )

5823 Bowen Daniel Drive 906 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3032 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465949
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Fitz- Randolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5823 Bowen Daniel Drive 1103, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,250,000.00 ($573.92 / sqft )

5823 Bowen Daniel Drive 1103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493305
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Fuddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5823 Bowen Daniel Drive 702, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,099,000.00 ($511.16 / sqft )

5823 Bowen Daniel Drive 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2150 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488625
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Billie-Jo Stewart Rocrou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4411 Oklahoma Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$949,000.00 ($318.99 / sqft )

4411 Oklahoma Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2975 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495777
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BE3
  3. Contact Carlyn Armstrong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5823 Bowen Daniel Drive 604, TAMPA, FL 33616
$909,000.00 ($417.36 / sqft )

5823 Bowen Daniel Drive 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481507
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Shin PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6013 Bowen Daniel Drive 104, TAMPA, FL 33616
$724,000.00 ($332.57 / sqft )

6013 Bowen Daniel Drive 104 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483329
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rania Abboud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4884 Yacht Club Drive, TAMPA, FL 33616
$699,000.00 ($264.77 / sqft )

4884 Yacht Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2640 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497678
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mary Beth Byrd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice