4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Lewis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6410 112th Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$628,500.00 ($140.67 / sqft )

6410 112th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4468 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459243
  2. Provided by ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
  3. Contact Cynthia Clonts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12935 Rain Forest Street, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$599,000.00 ($172.97 / sqft )

12935 Rain Forest Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3463 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481403
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Valerie Rubalcaba-Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6326 Queensway Dr, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$595,000.00 ($176.82 / sqft )

6326 Queensway Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3365 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499546
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  3. Contact Coleen Garner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12108 Riverhills Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$589,900.00 ($174.01 / sqft )

12108 Riverhills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3390 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449800
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Derek Erlandson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11912 Riverhills Drive, TAMPA, FL 33617
$549,000.00 ($141.42 / sqft )

11912 Riverhills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3882 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504355
  2. Provided by WRIGHT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Linda Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6101 Soaring Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$474,900.00 ($140.55 / sqft )

6101 Soaring Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3379 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463109
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  3. Contact Coleen Garner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11003 Kewanee Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$469,000.00 ($250.13 / sqft )

11003 Kewanee Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1875 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506850
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Christy McDonie LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11003 Kewanee Drive, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
$469,000.00 ($250.13 / sqft )

11003 Kewanee Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1875 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506850
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11732 Moffat Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33617
$385,000.00 ($163.69 / sqft )

11732 Moffat Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2352 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495956
  2. Provided by YELLOWFIN REALTY
  3. Contact Andrew Schmitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11731 Gail Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$360,000.00

11731 Gail Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8440114
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Angie Alstott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice