4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Lopez
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 501 Chastain Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$760,000.00 ($214.93 / sqft )

501 Chastain Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3536 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132050
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maureen Santelises
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11308 Old Hillsborough Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$750,000.00

11308 Old Hillsborough Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.99 acres
  1. MLSID: W7879275
  2. Provided by APRILE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Jason Aprile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 504 Covington Park Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$600,000.00 ($127.71 / sqft )

504 Covington Park Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4698 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442434
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Carol Romeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 709 Sportsman Park Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$575,000.00 ($174.93 / sqft )

709 Sportsman Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3287 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496221
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 507 Sportsman Park Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$550,000.00 ($134.28 / sqft )

507 Sportsman Park Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4096 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500106
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Danielle Redner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 130 Azul Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$550,000.00 ($141.83 / sqft )

130 Azul Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3878 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443034
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Carla Borda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 769 Parsons Mooring Court, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$545,000.00 ($178.34 / sqft )

769 Parsons Mooring Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3056 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481447
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Bill Whiteside
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1241 Florablu Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$479,000.00 ($235.73 / sqft )

1241 Florablu Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2032 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479003
  2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Jesse Leal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 728 Parsons Mooring Court, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$445,000.00 ($141.45 / sqft )

728 Parsons Mooring Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3146 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488557
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Abby Rothrock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 762 Parsons Mooring Court, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$429,990.00 ($161.96 / sqft )

762 Parsons Mooring Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482231
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Zoey Dickerson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice