4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Mango
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10219 Hawk Storm Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$410,000.00 ($134.43 / sqft )

10219 Hawk Storm Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3050 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487653
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Ronak Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10108 Hawk Storm Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$409,000.00 ($156.35 / sqft )

10108 Hawk Storm Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2616 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494620
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Chevie Bryson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5324 Sylvester Loop, TAMPA, FL 33610
$350,000.00 ($145.83 / sqft )

5324 Sylvester Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482935
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kari Hazeltine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5230 Cherry Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$349,000.00 ($248.75 / sqft )

5230 Cherry Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449190
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Raul Riano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5203 Presidential Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$345,000.00 ($209.47 / sqft )

5203 Presidential Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1647 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494128
  2. Provided by TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Tara Zellers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4007 Truman Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$345,000.00 ($179.50 / sqft )

4007 Truman Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461306
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Brenda Rider
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4906 Presidential Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$345,000.00 ($157.03 / sqft )

4906 Presidential Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2197 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937737
  2. Provided by HUT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Hut
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10104 Hawk Storm Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$335,000.00 ($165.60 / sqft )

10104 Hawk Storm Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2023 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470307
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Christie Reed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10125 Hawk Storm Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$325,000.00 ($159.78 / sqft )

10125 Hawk Storm Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490210
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dawn Walls
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4564 Limerick Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
$280,000.00 ($136.45 / sqft )

4564 Limerick Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2052 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8422852
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Jill Aubin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice