4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Mckitrick
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2916 Winglewood Circle, LUTZ, FL 33558
$495,000.00 ($239.13 / sqft )

2916 Winglewood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2070 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503322
  2. Provided by BRAINARD REALTY
  3. Contact Brittany Orefice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19409 Melody Fair Place, LUTZ, FL 33558
$489,900.00 ($194.64 / sqft )

19409 Melody Fair Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2517 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402043
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Michael Mcgee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2849 Maple Brook Loop, LUTZ, FL 33558
$459,900.00 ($235.85 / sqft )

2849 Maple Brook Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464230
  2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  3. Contact Alexander Matos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4508 New Dawn Court, LUTZ, FL 33558
$439,900.00 ($203.47 / sqft )

4508 New Dawn Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2162 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501590
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Stanimir Todorov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Dale Mabry Hwy, LUTZ, FL 33548
$425,000.00

Dale Mabry Hwy Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.26 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8480881
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Julie Lawrence
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18864 Noble Caspian Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
$375,000.00 ($169.22 / sqft )

18864 Noble Caspian Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2216 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452801
  2. Provided by PROBITY REALTY
  3. Contact Joy Yoshihara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice