4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Mendenhall
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5406 Pershing Place, TAMPA, FL 33603
$944,900.00 ($278.65 / sqft )

5406 Pershing Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3391 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8376988
  2. Provided by REALTY BLU
  3. Contact Gabriel Molinet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1810 Erna Drive, TAMPA, FL 33603
$899,900.00 ($275.87 / sqft )

1810 Erna Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3262 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490430
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Oscar Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2516 Curtis Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
$715,000.00 ($326.19 / sqft )

2516 Curtis Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2192 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878641
  2. Provided by ROCKS REALTY
  3. Contact Rob Coggin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4803 Wishart Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33603
$649,000.00 ($300.05 / sqft )

4803 Wishart Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2163 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483332
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Chevie Bryson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1907 Mohawk Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$590,000.00 ($189.22 / sqft )

1907 Mohawk Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3118 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488870
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yenisey Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3112 Henry Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$578,500.00 ($155.18 / sqft )

3112 Henry Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3728 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500209
  2. Provided by FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Roberto De La Rosa Leiva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3107 Osborne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
$541,000.00 ($281.19 / sqft )

3107 Osborne Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1924 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503214
  2. Provided by YANY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Castellanos Pozo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1715 Alexander Road, TAMPA, FL 33603
$535,000.00 ($289.97 / sqft )

1715 Alexander Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1845 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506851
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Sean Bowes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 920 Candlewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$499,999.00 ($307.13 / sqft )

920 Candlewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463806
  2. Provided by MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Miriam Hurtado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4713 Rome Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$499,000.00 ($31.47 / sqft )

4713 Rome Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 15856 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463822
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Yolanda Hodges
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice