4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Northwest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16502 Offenhaur Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,150,000.00 ($155.64 / sqft )

16502 Offenhaur Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7389 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.85 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506398
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Kim Cash
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16533 Hutchison Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$950,000.00 ($191.80 / sqft )

16533 Hutchison Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4953 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491954
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Paul Mercer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15912 Armistead Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$765,000.00 ($233.45 / sqft )

15912 Armistead Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3277 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473772
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
  3. Contact Robert Gawel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4914 Lakeshore Oaks Court, TAMPA, FL 33624
$750,000.00 ($206.73 / sqft )

4914 Lakeshore Oaks Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3628 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501426
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Cabot Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13521 Stacey Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$689,900.00 ($165.33 / sqft )

13521 Stacey Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4173 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879249
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact James Adams, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6211 Iroquois Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
$675,000.00 ($210.22 / sqft )

6211 Iroquois Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3211 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500932
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Beth Cupari
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4606 Buckeye Road, TAMPA, FL 33624
$579,000.00 ($266.58 / sqft )

4606 Buckeye Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2172 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502322
  2. Provided by WEALTH HAVEN REALTY
  3. Contact Fallon Brennan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16010 Eagle River Way, TAMPA, FL 33624
$550,000.00 ($219.12 / sqft )

16010 Eagle River Way Shortsale Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2510 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475436
  2. Provided by WEST COAST REAL ESTATE OF TAMPA, LLC
  3. Contact Jared Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15710 Pinto Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
$529,900.00 ($197.95 / sqft )

15710 Pinto Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2677 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492076
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Logan Testa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15511 Montilla Loop, TAMPA, FL 33625
$499,900.00 ($181.26 / sqft )

15511 Montilla Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2758 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401505
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Michael Mcgee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice