4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Potter
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4811 30th Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$399,999.00 ($159.81 / sqft )

4811 30th Street Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2503 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507507
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact ELIZABETH COLON
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1209 33rd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$349,999.00 ($263.75 / sqft )

1209 33rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1327 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502218
  2. Provided by TRINITY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Castro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4409 36th Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$349,000.00 ($217.99 / sqft )

4409 36th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1601 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961693
  2. Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  3. Contact Benjamin Pace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1506 28th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
$339,999.00 ($149.52 / sqft )

1506 28th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2274 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385126
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Courtney James
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 917 26th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
$330,000.00 ($178.86 / sqft )

917 26th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1845 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497646
  2. Provided by DEMETER PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Kaelie Askew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3512 15th Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
$280,000.00 ($273.97 / sqft )

3512 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1022 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458213
  2. Provided by MUSGRAVE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact KT Tershowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1619 31st Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
$270,000.00 ($227.27 / sqft )

1619 31st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1188 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470391
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ian Walters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2910 Emma Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$259,000.00 ($128.54 / sqft )

2910 Emma Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2015 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958573
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Kristin Kellin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1522 26th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
$150,000.00

1522 26th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8504271
  2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  3. Contact Denise Acevedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4801 30th Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$109,900.00

4801 30th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: W7873845
  2. Provided by CROWNED ROYALE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Riggins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice