4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Pride
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19328 Eagle Creek Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,149,999.00 ($185.72 / sqft )

19328 Eagle Creek Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6192 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466063
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Bettina Reisenauer-Grimsley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19324 Eagle Creek Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,080,000.00 ($168.04 / sqft )

19324 Eagle Creek Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6427 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476357
  2. Provided by POWER REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Jimmy Cox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11002 Sundrift Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$985,000.00 ($153.26 / sqft )

11002 Sundrift Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6427 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467722
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Dean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10316 Clover Pine Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$849,000.00 ($135.67 / sqft )

10316 Clover Pine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6258 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494244
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ravi Belavendra George
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11032 Sundrift Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$829,900.00 ($146.03 / sqft )

11032 Sundrift Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5683 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884524
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. Contact Ralph Harvey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19206 Briarbrook Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$815,000.00 ($194.09 / sqft )

19206 Briarbrook Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4199 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455309
  2. Provided by HOMELIFE REALTY COASTAL PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Kimya Parker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19457 Redwood Point Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$800,000.00 ($170.29 / sqft )

19457 Redwood Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4698 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405067
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  3. Contact LaShon Reid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19433 Whispering Brook Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$795,000.00 ($120.05 / sqft )

19433 Whispering Brook Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6622 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495994
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Robert Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10207 Estuary Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$765,000.00 ($189.12 / sqft )

10207 Estuary Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4045 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500486
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Robert O'Connor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19222 Old Spanish Road, TAMPA, FL 33647
$650,000.00 ($163.73 / sqft )

19222 Old Spanish Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3970 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506728
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice