4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Ridgewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13539 Stansil Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
$689,000.00 ($189.65 / sqft )

13539 Stansil Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3633 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498471
  2. Provided by THE THAYVER GROUP
  3. Contact Phani Mangavalli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8904 Planters Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$375,000.00 ($116.46 / sqft )

8904 Planters Lane Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3220 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885244
  2. Provided by BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
  3. Contact Dirk Fuchs, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4420 Northampton Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$300,000.00 ($131.06 / sqft )

4420 Northampton Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2289 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418308
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Kim Agren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9040 Lunar Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$284,000.00 ($174.45 / sqft )

9040 Lunar Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470884
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Candy Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4206 Revere Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$260,000.00 ($180.31 / sqft )

4206 Revere Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1442 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8396624
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Robert McDugald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice