4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Schrader
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10938 Salt Tree Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$369,999.00 ($121.15 / sqft )

10938 Salt Tree Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3054 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494035
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bridget Franklin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8819 Woodmont Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$345,000.00 ($139.17 / sqft )

8819 Woodmont Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2479 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494314
  2. Provided by DEAL HOUSE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Wanda Cox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11121 Peppertree Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$339,400.00 ($152.20 / sqft )

11121 Peppertree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421067
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Zulian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9670 Star Trl, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$329,000.00

9670 Star Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.99 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8430389
  2. Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kristi Hazel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10400 Alice M Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$324,900.00 ($136.40 / sqft )

10400 Alice M Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2382 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690261
  2. Provided by MANGROVE BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ben Coughanour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7102 Cherry Laurel Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$305,000.00 ($150.10 / sqft )

7102 Cherry Laurel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2032 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8413551
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Julie Sartain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7612 High Pines Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$299,000.00 ($108.45 / sqft )

7612 High Pines Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2757 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496935
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Angie Haddon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11320 Jack Rabbit Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$284,900.00 ($199.65 / sqft )

11320 Jack Rabbit Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405259
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8914 Schrader Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$269,000.00 ($126.29 / sqft )

8914 Schrader Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2130 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885547
  2. Provided by PITTA AND ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Julie Pitta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7521 Bougenville Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$265,000.00 ($177.50 / sqft )

7521 Bougenville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1493 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492021
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Kimberley Ja Weaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice