4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Schwarzkopf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3812 Little Road, LUTZ, FL 33548
$1,300,000.00 ($237.83 / sqft )

3812 Little Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5466 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.19 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8478341
  2. Provided by BAY NATIONAL REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Daneel Tatum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17500 Marsh Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
$1,300,000.00 ($158.54 / sqft )

17500 Marsh Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8200 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8445035
  2. Provided by TOWN CHASE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Linda Ruffini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17017 Paula Lane, LUTZ, FL 33558
$674,900.00 ($266.55 / sqft )

17017 Paula Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2532 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8403457
  2. Provided by HRW APPRAISAL SERVICE
  3. Contact Colleen Welch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4910 Sky Blue Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
$614,500.00 ($173.83 / sqft )

4910 Sky Blue Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3535 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501623
  2. Provided by MORNEAU PROPERTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kerry Morneau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18034 Lake Reflections Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
$600,000.00 ($169.01 / sqft )

18034 Lake Reflections Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3550 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505716
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Greg Balsamello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5017 Torrey Hills Lane, LUTZ, FL 33558
$574,900.00 ($100.51 / sqft )

5017 Torrey Hills Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5720 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506341
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chad Leonberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2804 Palamore Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$540,000.00 ($162.11 / sqft )

2804 Palamore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3331 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506041
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Lewkowicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2804 Palamore Drive, Tampa, FL 33618
$540,000.00 ($162.11 / sqft )

2804 Palamore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3331 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506041
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18037 Lake Reflections Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
$524,900.00 ($179.39 / sqft )

18037 Lake Reflections Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2926 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475921
  2. Provided by BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Karrell Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5841 Grand Sonata Avenue, LUTZ, FL 33558
$484,900.00 ($150.87 / sqft )

5841 Grand Sonata Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3214 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483803
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Kimberly Mackey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice