4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Seminole
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 314 North Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,800,000.00 ($401.88 / sqft )

314 North Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4479 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441501
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Kamilla Altunyan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 906 Henry Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,299,000.00 ($561.85 / sqft )

906 Henry Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2312 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469858
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Eric Dungy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7500 Ola Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$999,990.00 ($209.16 / sqft )

7500 Ola Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4781 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487987
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Jeffrey Bartilucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6009 Suwanee Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$850,000.00 ($314.82 / sqft )

6009 Suwanee Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485220
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO HEIGHTS LLC
  3. Contact Jackie De La Rosa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1215 Curtis Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$759,900.00 ($329.82 / sqft )

1215 Curtis Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2304 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499144
  2. Provided by DUO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dionnig Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Idlewild Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$725,000.00 ($355.92 / sqft )

300 Idlewild Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469800
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Lucy Ambrose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 304 Henry Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$594,900.00 ($289.91 / sqft )

304 Henry Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2052 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464703
  2. Provided by GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  3. Contact Grant Patterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 809 Hanna Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$575,000.00 ($228.45 / sqft )

809 Hanna Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2517 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462820
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Rosie Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6605 Nebraska Avenue 4, TAMPA, FL 33604
$549,990.00 ($231.97 / sqft )

6605 Nebraska Avenue 4 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2371 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483357
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 E Fern St, TAMPA, FL 33604
$539,000.00 ($272.09 / sqft )

106 E Fern St More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1981 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501039
  2. Provided by INVESTCOR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact James Roy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice