4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Sunray
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1238 Flotilla Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$995,000.00 ($146.17 / sqft )

1238 Flotilla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6807 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.18 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485598
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ruth Primeau, P.A
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1166 Chancellor Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$499,900.00 ($202.64 / sqft )

1166 Chancellor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2467 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882202
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Poole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5311 Boardwalk Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$449,900.00 ($179.39 / sqft )

5311 Boardwalk Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491269
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dustin Benjamin Jose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5433 Front Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$439,000.00 ($190.21 / sqft )

5433 Front Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2308 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504151
  2. Provided by GIONTA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Ann Gionta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1326 Flotilla Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$425,000.00 ($200.38 / sqft )

1326 Flotilla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2121 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490188
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Tara Veprovsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1147 Rushmore Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$337,000.00 ($196.39 / sqft )

1147 Rushmore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687328
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lela Pentsa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for  Flotilla  , HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$300,000.00

Flotilla Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: W7875566
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Jeannie Dunning
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2561 Charlan Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$294,000.00 ($166.10 / sqft )

2561 Charlan Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496060
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kendra Fountain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5122 Forum Boulevard, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$280,000.00 ($134.49 / sqft )

5122 Forum Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2082 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506434
  2. Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Lisa Ginaitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5226 Forum Boulevard, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$269,995.00 ($139.68 / sqft )

5226 Forum Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1933 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498911
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Eddie Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice