4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Tampa Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6324 Maclaurin Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$4,099,999.00 ($250.38 / sqft )

6324 Maclaurin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 16375 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467542
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Eric Dungy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6004 Windham Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
$3,390,000.00 ($394.88 / sqft )

6004 Windham Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8585 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497159
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Whitney Lohr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6413 Maclaurin Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$2,850,000.00 ($291.38 / sqft )

6413 Maclaurin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9781 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481237
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Chenault
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6441 Renwick Circle, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,750,000.00 ($251.69 / sqft )

6441 Renwick Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6953 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468228
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6509 Stonington Drive S, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,475,000.00 ($278.83 / sqft )

6509 Stonington Drive S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5290 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498876
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Rebecca Kuntz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6623 Stonington Drive N, TAMPA, FL 33647
$1,450,000.00 ($261.21 / sqft )

6623 Stonington Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5551 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484481
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Leslie Caruthers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15818 Fairchild Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$879,900.00 ($180.72 / sqft )

15818 Fairchild Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4869 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450903
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Anne Marie Cooper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6220 Windship Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$699,000.00 ($159.70 / sqft )

6220 Windship Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4377 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488938
  2. Provided by THE THAYVER GROUP
  3. Contact Phani Mangavalli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6244 English Hollow Road, TAMPA, FL 33647
$660,000.00 ($164.43 / sqft )

6244 English Hollow Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4014 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470549
  2. Provided by ALL FLORIDA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Greer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7319 Yardley Way, TAMPA, FL 33647
$595,000.00 ($165.97 / sqft )

7319 Yardley Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3585 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3522077
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice