4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Temple Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 216 Glen Arven Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$950,000.00 ($316.67 / sqft )

216 Glen Arven Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8428768
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Angie Alstott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 River Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$899,900.00 ($226.90 / sqft )

901 River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3966 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505695
  2. Provided by MAMMOTH REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Scott Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1116 Riverhills Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$690,000.00 ($161.10 / sqft )

1116 Riverhills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4283 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501614
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Vincent Anello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 226 Willowick Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$655,000.00 ($200.06 / sqft )

226 Willowick Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3274 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500463
  2. Provided by FLOURISHING FOUNDATIONS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Tonya Lavender
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 305 Bannockburn Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$625,000.00 ($171.89 / sqft )

305 Bannockburn Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506716
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joanne Kelley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 413 Montrose Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$547,900.00 ($179.05 / sqft )

413 Montrose Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430992
  2. Provided by GOOD 2 GO PROPERTY, LLC
  3. Contact Mike Cassens, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12604 Rain Forest Street, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$545,000.00 ($174.68 / sqft )

12604 Rain Forest Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3120 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472299
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Richard Boswell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9208 Mission Bay Place, TAMPA, FL 33637
$479,000.00 ($164.83 / sqft )

9208 Mission Bay Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2906 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453646
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sikree Ravencraft
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 308 Brentwood Drive, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$470,000.00 ($158.89 / sqft )

308 Brentwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2958 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474120
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  3. Contact Lynn Werner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 509 Falmouth Street, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33617
$470,000.00 ($190.21 / sqft )

509 Falmouth Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2471 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460617
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  3. Contact Coleen Garner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice