4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Thonotosassa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12216 Anne Kenia Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$600,000.00 ($214.29 / sqft )

12216 Anne Kenia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8413345
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Sharron Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12005 Deerfoot Place, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$599,999.00 ($222.22 / sqft )

12005 Deerfoot Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455873
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Maureen Frey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12211 Count Place, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$595,000.00 ($198.33 / sqft )

12211 Count Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482261
  2. Provided by TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Keith Houtz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10324 Skewlee Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$549,000.00 ($233.72 / sqft )

10324 Skewlee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506199
  2. Provided by SHEEN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, LLC
  3. Contact Samuel Sheen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10413 Main Street, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$549,000.00

10413 Main Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.63 acres
  1. MLSID: T3532576
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Brandon Rimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13016 Terrace Brook Place, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
$445,000.00 ($175.54 / sqft )

13016 Terrace Brook Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492740
  2. Provided by PREMIER ATLAS REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Sumanth Katta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8405 Costa Bella Way, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
$310,000.00 ($124.10 / sqft )

8405 Costa Bella Way Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2498 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8400135
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  3. Contact Brenda Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice