4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Trapnell
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 701 60 Highway, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$4,195,000.00 ($448.71 / sqft )

701 60 Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9349 sqft
  4. Approx. 52.24 acres
  1. MLSID: L4952200
  2. Provided by RENEXT HOMES, LLC
  3. Contact Renee Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1918 Berry Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$639,900.00 ($165.48 / sqft )

1918 Berry Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3867 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479356
  2. Provided by CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Mindy Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1713 Via Palermo Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$599,000.00 ($143.58 / sqft )

1713 Via Palermo Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4172 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506670
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Malissa Crawford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5309 Farkas Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$530,000.00 ($259.17 / sqft )

5309 Farkas Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2045 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468425
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Patrick Tillett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2721 Walden Woods Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$480,000.00 ($71.54 / sqft )

2721 Walden Woods Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6710 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401540
  2. Provided by HOME REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Patrick Washburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3009 Blakert Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$450,000.00 ($138.72 / sqft )

3009 Blakert Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3244 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494238
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Paula Meyers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3020 Via Siena Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$449,900.00 ($120.07 / sqft )

3020 Via Siena Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3747 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505967
  2. Provided by BLUE SUN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Inzerillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2101 Via Napoli Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$445,000.00 ($213.02 / sqft )

2101 Via Napoli Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2089 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506063
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Conner McBride
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2819 Holly Bluff Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$374,900.00 ($136.28 / sqft )

2819 Holly Bluff Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2751 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473908
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jacqueline Pacheco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3424 Birdie Hawkins Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$369,000.00 ($157.49 / sqft )

3424 Birdie Hawkins Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2343 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143288
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Sharon Gastelbondo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice