4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Veterans
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5937 Riva Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$559,900.00 ($161.49 / sqft )

5937 Riva Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3467 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490411
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Callen Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5345 Bold Venture Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$510,000.00 ($150.71 / sqft )

5345 Bold Venture Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3384 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477304
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 26000 Risen Star Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$505,000.00 ($155.86 / sqft )

26000 Risen Star Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3240 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475806
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jim Knetsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4062 Cloud Hopper Way, LUTZ, FL 33559
$494,500.00 ($156.29 / sqft )

4062 Cloud Hopper Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3164 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502918
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ashley Prashad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4317 Cloud Hopper Way, LUTZ, FL 33559
$489,000.00 ($154.02 / sqft )

4317 Cloud Hopper Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3175 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500396
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Christina Barone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4104 Snail Cork Place, LUTZ, FL 33559
$482,900.00 ($169.80 / sqft )

4104 Snail Cork Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2844 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473846
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bernardo Piccolo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4327 Cloud Hopper Way, LUTZ, FL 33559
$430,000.00 ($151.20 / sqft )

4327 Cloud Hopper Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2844 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495680
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Sazan Powers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4845 Barchetta Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$429,900.00 ($145.48 / sqft )

4845 Barchetta Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2955 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504496
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Dobbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5746 Riva Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$429,900.00 ($174.76 / sqft )

5746 Riva Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2460 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885362
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Judy Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5323 Bold Venture Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$409,000.00 ($193.47 / sqft )

5323 Bold Venture Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487835
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Nicholas Marsala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice