4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Walden Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5030 Sydney Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$1,800,000.00 ($1,623.08 / sqft )

5030 Sydney Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1109 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.19 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8322808
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  3. Contact Re Monteith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3201 Polo Place, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$1,575,000.00 ($219.60 / sqft )

3201 Polo Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7172 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.16 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490248
  2. Provided by ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM
  3. Contact Aaron Eshack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3008 Sutton Woods Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$940,000.00 ($226.29 / sqft )

3008 Sutton Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4154 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6305297
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Walter Givens, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1902 Sweet Bay Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$699,999.00 ($112.83 / sqft )

1902 Sweet Bay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6204 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436357
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jared Rutherford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1905 Country Club Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$699,000.00 ($142.83 / sqft )

1905 Country Club Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4894 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463303
  2. Provided by SK REALTY
  3. Contact Heather Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 723 Pinedale Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$660,000.00 ($146.34 / sqft )

723 Pinedale Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4510 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491185
  2. Provided by LING REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Dale Ling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 807 Russell Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
$620,750.00 ($158.92 / sqft )

807 Russell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3906 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481691
  2. Provided by NXTDEAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shilaan Hakky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2702 Pine Club Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$599,999.00 ($161.16 / sqft )

2702 Pine Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3723 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4954960
  2. Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
  3. Contact Julio Fernandez, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2804 Clubhouse Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$549,999.00 ($163.54 / sqft )

2804 Clubhouse Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3363 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500313
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Christina Vallianos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2835 Hammock Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
$544,000.00 ($170.59 / sqft )

2835 Hammock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3189 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446870
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Daniel Vega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice