4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = West Shore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3902 Elrod Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$2,300,000.00

3902 Elrod Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.63 acres
  1. MLSID: T3524037
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John D Hudson, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6602 Sherrill Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,050,000.00 ($156.25 / sqft )

6602 Sherrill Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6720 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8367468
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Martha Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6830 De Soto Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
$869,000.00 ($307.39 / sqft )

6830 De Soto Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2827 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501340
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Erin Bunke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7414 Kissimmee Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
$849,900.00 ($202.89 / sqft )

7414 Kissimmee Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4189 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487129
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Kali Denault
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8407 Interbay Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33616
$849,900.00 ($198.48 / sqft )

8407 Interbay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4282 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461694
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact John Morgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7504 West Shore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33616
$729,900.00 ($245.51 / sqft )

7504 West Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2973 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486936
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Alicia Rinehart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7301 Faul Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
$705,000.00 ($218.40 / sqft )

7301 Faul Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3228 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8432278
  2. Provided by IMAGINE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Herndon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7016 Mascotte Street 1, TAMPA, FL 33616
$679,000.00 ($248.99 / sqft )

7016 Mascotte Street 1 Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2727 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487261
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sevda Bahari
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7709 Wall Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
$675,000.00 ($215.17 / sqft )

7709 Wall Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3137 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483232
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Rock Scaglione
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7704 Obrien Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
$674,900.00 ($209.08 / sqft )

7704 Obrien Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3228 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471469
  2. Provided by PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  3. Contact Diana Pomarico, P.A
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice