4. michaelapt@hotmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = West Tampa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3206 La Salle Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$1,495,000.00 ($395.40 / sqft )

3206 La Salle Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3781 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504009
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Danielle Kashou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2115 Lincoln Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33607
$1,159,900.00 ($289.04 / sqft )

2115 Lincoln Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4013 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495593
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Laura Lovely
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 607 Matanzas Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$1,139,990.00 ($344.83 / sqft )

607 Matanzas Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3306 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493873
  2. Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Robles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3123 La Salle Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$675,000.00 ($483.52 / sqft )

3123 La Salle Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1396 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450611
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Mary Nealen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2602 Nassau Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$664,900.00 ($279.61 / sqft )

2602 Nassau Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2378 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473637
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lily Schreiber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 805 Lincoln Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$580,000.00 ($292.49 / sqft )

805 Lincoln Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1983 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471712
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Sean Waterman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7301 West Shore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33616
$475,000.00 ($326.46 / sqft )

7301 West Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1455 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466208
  2. Provided by DISPENSA PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Dispensa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2710 Cypress Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
$462,900.00 ($71.22 / sqft )

2710 Cypress Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 6500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499534
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ketty Pradera Navarro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2719 Union Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$431,000.00 ($232.22 / sqft )

2719 Union Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1856 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466820
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Gordon Klaiber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2606 Columbus Drive, TAMPA, FL 33607
$399,900.00

2606 Columbus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8425844
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ROSA LEON
  3. Contact Roxana Parrondo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice